• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
28.326.812.912.68,302722
60.623.945.326.06,86167
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
11.211.15.75.75,830712
13.713.36.05.85,751857
29.915.917.514.04,994540
58.910.138.310.24,739598
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.77.819.310.44,692552
47.716.815.210.74,663601
21.215.417.915.34,581599
Jordan Reed TE - WAS
72.93.756.43.94,113587

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1DC Law Dawgs71%760.16730.98
2Regulators - WAS86%754.08712.92
3Va Beach Redskins86%734.38712.73
4WARRIORS100%720.16712.16
5Hail to the redskins 9171%721.40711.72
6LUMPYSKINS56%705.24701.15
7SkinsRuleFU71%730.96693.65
8Menehune86%708.28687.40
9Skins4lyfe56%688.72684.73
10Washington Warriors43%684.46684.46
11Team Httr71%692.74683.44
12AdSpace Available28%679.48677.85
13Washington Redskins86%713.54677.55
14Operation Patience43%676.94675.32
15SMACK DADDY56%674.78674.78
16Skinz Fan56%676.04674.42
17Pukey's Panthers56%680.56673.00
18Foot Ballerz86%699.74672.88
19Va Beach Palefaces71%672.48672.48