• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.90.015
100.00.097.20.001
99.10.096.80.005
Dez Bryant WR - DAL
100.00.096.70.054
Marshawn Lynch RB - SEA
100.00.096.70.043
100.00.096.5-0.6513
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.096.40.033
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.096.40.102
Le'Veon Bell RB - PIT
100.00.096.30.002
Eddie Lacy RB - GB
100.00.096.30.011

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Washington Warriors56%1678.941665.24
2YellowSkins71%1692.781628.20
3RGIII Amigos79%1665.881617.14
4DMAC64%1667.301610.16
5HTTR 16-064%1586.941502.54
6SkinsLover86%1655.261499.16
7Washington Redskins71%1570.741471.60
8Bippity Boppity Booyah71%1591.581465.13
9Bone Crushers56%1528.461437.59
10WOW93%1590.801435.79
11JohnWaleIII79%1462.621434.46
12The ThunderCats86%1562.961429.73
13WhereDaGoldAt71%1383.981383.98
14LocalLove56%1436.861370.72