• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
4.30.51.0-0.112,038860
23.2-0.33.50.98,1651,031
38.08.521.36.95,635507
10.19.41.21.03,3812,534
38.53.811.73.23,077704
6.13.11.80.53,0631,566
35.20.24.10.13,062451
23.30.98.61.22,953846
74.42.518.52.22,896483
Mohamed Sanu WR - CIN
71.8-1.429.6-2.02,8291,611

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1DC Outlaws79%1570.801557.53
2YellowSkins71%1613.561554.78
3Redskins71%1584.221545.51
4DMAC64%1580.781531.06
5Washington Warriors56%1536.481523.50
6Rdsknsfan64%1519.341519.34
7RGIII Amigos79%1555.961517.94
8Menehune79%1563.661506.70
9JW Tigers93%1553.441476.37
10Foot Ballerz64%1524.701443.14
11AAAs71%1467.401431.22
12HTTR 16-064%1498.461418.30
13SkinsLover86%1550.841405.57
14Bippity Boppity Booyah71%1511.301392.46
15Washington Redskins71%1484.081384.92
16The ThunderCats86%1490.141371.25
17Largo Assassins56%1411.101366.72
18Bone Crushers56%1433.241352.22
19JohnWaleIII79%1373.281339.42