• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
14.41.64.2-1.442,4511,340
59.97.238.65.226,654764
28.920.717.213.724,778818
22.19.515.65.919,5915,104
61.628.150.027.318,066739
1.51.40.30.317,116170
3.12.12.21.815,9343,277
75.825.860.159.514,607132
43.631.935.929.813,4317,439
Jace Amaro TE - NYJ
3.62.42.62.312,6251,649

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Regulators - WAS82%1290.661199.26
2DC Law Dawgs82%1256.781193.63
3Rdsknsfan64%1132.281132.28
4LUMPYSKINS55%1114.961114.96
5Va Beach Redskins64%1143.901099.20
6RGIII Amigos82%1107.681094.09
7DC Outlaws73%1100.821088.15
8Redskins64%1096.561083.10
9YellowSkins64%1124.681080.73
10CowboyKillers64%1079.321079.32
11DMAC73%1120.361078.02
12PinkSkins55%1067.781067.78
13Team Httr73%1076.941063.72
14Hail to the redskins 9173%1075.121061.93
15Foot Ballerz73%1116.141060.06
16SkinsRuleFU64%1121.021052.81
17Menehune82%1094.341051.58
18WARRIORS82%1092.661051.36
19AdSpace Available46%1076.401049.02