• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
61.03.711.95.618,1681,087
21.2-1.614.8-5.19,5805,783
52.738.636.931.69,311701
26.6-4.212.8-2.48,4685,616
36.610.429.710.08,3741,914
55.3-4.19.55.08,3663,000
22.710.720.59.88,0611,270
31.416.420.813.76,737880
69.59.054.416.46,6801,681
10.40.23.11.06,6092,173

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Regulators - WAS88%950.08904.75
2DC Law Dawgs75%898.08870.89
3Va Beach Redskins75%876.30861.13
4Hail to the redskins 9175%837.00836.00
5Team Httr75%803.34802.38
6Redskins50%796.04795.09
7Menehune88%806.28792.32
8WARRIORS88%802.42792.14
9LUMPYSKINS63%791.38791.38
10AdSpace Available38%791.32790.41
11YellowSkins63%803.72789.81
12JW Tigers88%822.54785.41
13SkinsRuleFU75%826.72785.14
14PinkSkins38%782.80782.80
15Vape Hard50%818.30778.07
16Local Lover50%778.66777.76
17RGIII Amigos88%777.82776.89
18DC Outlaws75%777.74775.80
19Skins4lyfe50%770.04770.04