• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.50.50.30.157,91846
30.90.64.50.941,52482
0.40.20.20.134,59269
36.714.219.35.029,33585
0.10.00.00.027,853143
Bryce Brown RB - BUF IA View News
0.10.00.00.023,85356
12.22.16.81.315,383517
14.93.45.0-0.215,338137
14.09.23.52.614,929288
Chris Ivory RB - NYJ
73.0-5.418.3-4.113,714139

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1DC Law Dawgs67%652.46631.46
2Hail to the redskins 9167%626.08623.29
3SkinsRuleFU67%645.28615.57
4LUMPYSKINS67%616.32609.75
5Va Beach Palefaces83%612.46609.10
6WARRIORS100%611.44608.11
7Va Beach Redskins83%621.88607.63
8Redskins50%605.88603.18
9SMACK DADDY67%605.48602.16
10Skinz Fan67%600.68600.68
11Skins4lyfe67%606.88600.41
12Pukey's Panthers67%598.34595.08
13Regulators - WAS83%630.10594.57
14Foot Ballerz83%613.26593.52
15Menehune83%602.28588.48
16HAL5100%605.28585.46
17RGIII Amigos83%587.40584.78
18Team Httr67%580.98578.39
19Operation Patience50%574.66574.66