• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
47.032.928.723.433,869829
19.87.816.96.222,5392,981
33.97.726.66.921,5853,110
77.012.566.012.020,2001,548
Cody Parkey K - PHI
53.110.144.79.319,0812,288
28.713.717.210.117,7371,052
18.35.714.15.016,4302,165
59.42.19.73.416,1832,026
10.74.37.73.415,7192,966
2.92.81.51.514,522914

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Regulators - WAS88%950.08904.75
2DC Law Dawgs75%898.08870.89
3Va Beach Redskins75%876.30861.13
4Hail to the redskins 9175%837.00836.00
5Team Httr75%803.34802.38
6Redskins50%796.04795.09
7Menehune88%806.28792.32
8WARRIORS88%802.42792.14
9LUMPYSKINS63%791.38791.38
10AdSpace Available38%791.32790.41
11YellowSkins63%803.72789.81
12JW Tigers88%822.54785.41
13SkinsRuleFU75%826.72785.14
14PinkSkins38%782.80782.80
15Vape Hard50%818.30778.07
16Local Lover50%778.66777.76
17RGIII Amigos88%777.82776.89
18DC Outlaws75%777.74775.80
19Skins4lyfe50%770.04770.04