• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
38.08.521.36.98,459430
23.2-0.33.50.95,7601,002
Donte Moncrief WR - IND
4.30.51.0-0.14,754481
Harry Douglas WR - ATL P
6.13.11.80.54,359376
Joseph Randle RB - DAL
10.19.41.21.03,8021,135
18.34.516.94.23,339334
74.48.057.717.73,142250
C.J. Spiller RB - BUF
53.10.741.50.13,069311
74.42.518.52.23,063276
Andre Williams RB - NYG
51.80.99.20.42,756805

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1DC Outlaws79%1570.801557.53
2YellowSkins71%1613.561554.78
3Redskins71%1584.221545.51
4DMAC64%1580.781531.06
5Washington Warriors56%1536.481523.50
6Rdsknsfan64%1519.341519.34
7RGIII Amigos79%1555.961517.94
8Menehune79%1563.661506.70
9JW Tigers93%1553.441476.37
10Foot Ballerz64%1524.701443.14
11AAAs71%1467.401431.22
12HTTR 16-064%1498.461418.30
13SkinsLover86%1550.841405.57
14Bippity Boppity Booyah71%1511.301392.46
15Washington Redskins71%1484.081384.92
16The ThunderCats86%1490.141371.25
17Largo Assassins56%1411.101366.72
18Bone Crushers56%1433.241352.22
19JohnWaleIII79%1373.281339.42